1 | POL 1228 | Natasza Urbaniak | AZS POZNAŃ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
2 | POL 1140 | Stanisław Grocholewski | AZS POZNAŃ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
3 | POL 920 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | AZS Poznań | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
4 | POL 958 | Alicja Koczorowska | AZS Poznań | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
5 | POL 1574 | Sarah Goetz | AZS Poznań | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
6 | POL 991 | Karolina Gajdzińska | AZS Poznań | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
7 | POL 1497 | Wiktor Borkowski | AZS Poznań | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
8 | POL 1959 | Michał Koczorowski | AZS Poznań | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
9 | POL 1297 | Mateusz Buło | BAZA MRĄGOWO | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
10 | POL 243 | Marysia Kowalska | BAZA MRĄGOWO | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
11 | POL 1480 | Hubert Bałdyga | BAZA MRĄGOWO | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
12 | POL 1600 | Radosław Parzych | BAZA MRĄGOWO | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
13 | POL 1936 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | BAZA Mrągowo | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
14 | POL 1973 | Aleksandra Mac | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
15 | POL 1971 | Aleksandra Bobula | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
16 | POL 1974 | Lilly May Niezabitowska | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
17 | POL 1877 | Barbara Malarz | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
18 | POL 1874 | Blanka Bobula | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
19 | POL 1816 | Wiktor Ciołkowski | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
20 | POL 1011 | Igor Wierzbowski | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
21 | POL 1329 | Mariusz Wiercioch | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
22 | POL 1913 | Franciszek Niwicki | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
23 | POL 124 | Jan Doniec | KŻ Horn Kraków | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
24 | POL 1911 | Kacper Bąk | KŻ Horn Kraków | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
25 | POL 1912 | Kamil Lenczowski | KŻ Horn Kraków | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
26 | POL 1914 | Leon Gniadek | KŻ Horn Kraków | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
27 | POL 16 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | KŻ Horn Kraków | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
28 | POL 244 | Jan Macugowski | KŻ VI-KING Człuchów | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
29 | POL 1757 | Rafał Górski | KS AZS AWFIS | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
30 | POL 1817 | Ernest Rojek | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
31 | POL 1350 | Martyna Grycuk | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
32 | POL 1351 | Apolonia Malańska | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
33 | POL 118 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
34 | POL 1344 | Nina Janowicz | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
35 | POL 1155 | Jakub Piesiewicz | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
36 | POL 1353 | Maria Konarzewska | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
37 | POL 1348 | Jakub Dąbek | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
38 | POL 1359 | Natalia Ziółkowska | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
39 | POL 1897 | Franciszek Mikulski | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
40 | POL 1644 | Stanisław Janowicz | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
41 | POL 1349 | Nikola Krzosek | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
42 | POL 1354 | Martyna Żydzis | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
43 | POL 1718 | Antoni Kuźmiński | KS BAZA MRĄGOWO | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
44 | POL 1659 | Kordian Kreft | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
45 | POL 20021 | Pola Przyjemczak | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
46 | POL 1269 | Zuzanna Zasada | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
47 | POL 1656 | Lidia Jakubowska | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
48 | POL 1586 | Tytus Czajkowski | KST ELEKTRYG GRUDZIĄDZ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
49 | POL 13 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
50 | POL 910 | Kamil Stemplewski | MBSW/UKŻR | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
51 | POL 12 | Jan Fuk | MBSW/UKŻR | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
52 | POL 6 | Amelia Potejko | MBSW/UKŻR | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
53 | POL 966 | Patryk Chełkowski | MBSW/UKŻR | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
54 | POL 66 | Jakub Kluk | MBSW/UKŻR | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
55 | POL 1557 | Mikołaj Strupiński | MBSW/UKŻR | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
56 | POL 2605 | Magdalena Skórnóg | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
57 | POL 216 | Maja Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
58 | POL 1535 | Wiktoria Warzych | MKŻ OPTI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
59 | POL 1805 | Michał Jaroszek | MKŻ OPTI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
60 | POL 1804 | Hanna Burdziej | MKŻ OPTI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
61 | POL 1262 | Jakub Marciniak | MKŻ OPTI | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
62 | POL 1137 | Maciej Schiele | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
63 | POL 1246 | Dominika Raszka | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
64 | POL 1768 | Antoni Kiliszek | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
65 | POL 1851 | PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA | MKS Dwójka Warszawa | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
66 | POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
67 | POL 2041 | Filip Jarosiewicz | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
68 | POL 1626 | Aleksander Ponto | OPTI CWM Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
69 | POL 1276 | Jakub Pawlak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
70 | POL 1998 | Aleksandra Szulska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
71 | POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
72 | POL 1603 | Krzysztof Bruski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
73 | POL 1970 | Maja Krawczyńska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
74 | POL 2031 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
75 | POL 1979 | Liliana Lemke | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
76 | POL 1292 | Jakub Pietrzak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
77 | POL 1595 | Julia Bolda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
78 | POL 2040 | Zofia Kucharska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
79 | POL 175 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
80 | POL 1650 | Filip Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
81 | POL 2036 | Natalia Krawczyńska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
82 | POL 1853 | Patryk Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
83 | POL 1671 | Antoni Osiński | TKŻ TORUŃ | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
84 | POL 1226 | Teresa Masztalerz | TKŻ TORUŃ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
85 | POL 1225 | Aleksandra Mańkowska | TKŻ TORUŃ | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
86 | POL 1479 | Hanna Sadecka | TKŻ TORUŃ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
87 | POL 1271 | Sara Wiśniewska | TKŻ TORUŃ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
88 | POL 1823 | Gustaw Zalewski | TKŻ Toruń | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
89 | POL 139 | Oliwia Dróżyńska | TKŻ Toruń | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
90 | POL 1833 | Bartosz Dąbrowski | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
91 | POL 1470 | Maciej Placzke | UKS FIR Warszawa | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
92 | POL 306 | Agnieszka Zadora | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
93 | POL 1830 | Lena Sobiech | UKS Żegluj Lublin | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
94 | POL 1749 | Lidia Łukasik | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
95 | POL 308 | Amelia Wolska | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
96 | POL 830 | Ziemowit Chursan | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
97 | POL 984 | Emil Siwko | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
98 | POL 1385 | Jakub Micewski | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
99 | POL 878 | Maja Kwiek | WTW WARSZAWA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
100 | POL 1906 | Gustaw Kwiek | WTW Warszawa | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
101 | POL 1494 | Szymon Oleksiuk | WTW WARSZAWA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
102 | POL 1910 | Aleksander Kuderski | WTW WARSZAWA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
103 | POL 1907 | Michał Terpiłowski | WTW WARSZAWA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
104 | POL 1798 | Hanna Ługowska | WTW WARSZAWA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
105 | POL 1908 | Marcin Pietrzak | WTW Warszawa | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
106 | POL 800 | Karolina Gała | WTW WARSZAWA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
107 | POL 1909 | Magdalena Guszcza | WTW WARSZAWA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
108 | POL 1879 | Ludwik Grzelak | WTW WARSZAWA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
109 | POL 1546 | Borys Jarnot Bałuszek | YC PTTK BESKID NOWY SĄCZ | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
110 | POL 1234 | Wiktor Polaczek | YC PTTK BESKID NOWY SĄCZ | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
111 | POL 1904 | Igor Wójcik | YK STAL GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
112 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
113 | POL 1396 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
114 | POL 1619 | Szymon Gąsiorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
115 | POL 1775 | Zofia Czerniawska | YK STAL GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
116 | POL 1753 | Mateusz Gwóźdź | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
117 | POL 11830 | Piotr Śmieja | YKP Gdynia | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
118 | POL 1819 | Paweł Piankowski | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
119 | POL 1665 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
120 | POL 1764 | Dominika Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
121 | POL 1159 | Zuzanna Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
122 | POL 1443 | Hubert Łobaczewski | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
123 | POL 1561 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
124 | POL 1799 | Iwo Reński | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
125 | POL 1452 | Antonina Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
126 | POL 1667 | Marcel Bisewski | YKP Gdynia | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
127 | POL 1813 | Marcel Mierzwicki | YKP GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
128 | POL 1602 | Stanisław Wierczyński | YKP Gdynia | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
129 | POL 1811 | Oliwia Krajewska | YKP Gdynia | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
130 | POL 2002 | Robert Berliński | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
131 | POL 1701 | Max Berliński | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
132 | POL 1628 | Franciszek Borys | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZE WSTAZKA |
133 | POL 1926 | Miłosz Michalak | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
134 | POL 1927 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |