1 | CZE 1397 | Adam Rek | CYK | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
2 | CZE 820 | Šimon Jurečka | CZECH YACHT CLUB | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
3 | CZE 223 | Anna Hálová | LS KROMERIZ | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
4 | CZE 1 | Ondřej Šindelka | MORAVSKÝ YACHT CLUB Z.S | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
5 | CZE 818 | Marketa Kalisova | TJ JACHTKLUB BRNO | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
6 | CZE 808 | Kateřina Altmannová | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ, | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
7 | CZE 424 | Kristýna Chalupníková | YC BRNO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
8 | CZE 66 | Michal Krsicka | YC CERE | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
9 | CZE 492 | Lukas Krsicka | YC CERE | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
10 | CZE 382 | Bára Švíková | YC CERE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
11 | CZE 577 | Jan Hála | YC KLADNO | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
12 | CZE 816 | Tobias Kraus | YC KLADNO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
13 | CZE 412 | Ondřej Müller | YC SK ŠTĚTÍ | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
14 | CZE 70 | Mikuláš Vaszi | YC SK ŠTĚTÍ | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
15 | CZE 798 | Tomáš Mlejnek | YC SK ŠTĚTÍ | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
16 | DEN 8551 | Helena Wolff | NRV | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
17 | DEN 8553 | Malthe Ebdrup | ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
18 | ESP 2442 | Arnau Gelpi | NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
19 | ESP 2014 | Mariona Rahola | NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
20 | GER 12932 | Otto Nils Ruben | | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
21 | GER 1064 | Johannes Machur | AKADEMISCHER SEGLER-VEREIN ZU ROSTOCK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
22 | GER 13528 | Franziska Steinlein | BAYERISCHER YACHT-CLUB | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
23 | GER 1013 | Cosima Schlüter | BERLINER YACHT CLUB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
24 | GER 12742 | Kleinow Lukas | BERLINER YACHT CLUB | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
25 | GER 1087 | Schuetze Paula | BERLINER YACHT CLUB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
26 | GER 1096 | Gröner Elisa | BERLINER YACHT-CLUB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
27 | GER 1016 | Jonathan Steidle | BODENSEE YACHT CLUB UEBERLINGEN | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
28 | GER 1015 | Leonardo Honold | BODENSEE YACHT-CLUB UEBERLINGEN | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
29 | GER 1010 | Valentin Müller | BYC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
30 | GER 13530 | Louisa Müller | BYC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
31 | GER 12390 | Malte Leinert | CICONIA STORKOW | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
32 | GER 13166 | Lojewski Gregor | CICONIA STORKOW | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
33 | GER 13274 | Pia Conradi | DUISBURGER YACHT-CLUB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
34 | GER 13386 | Dürholt Moritz-Alexander | DUYC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
35 | GER 13152 | Michael Meier | DUYC | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
36 | GER 13525 | Tobias Hollenbach | KYC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
37 | GER 13489 | Josse Bonatz | KYC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
38 | GER 13584 | Bahr Jesper | LÜBECKER SEGLER VEREIN | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
39 | GER 1102 | Anna Barth | MSC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
40 | GER 1100 | Jonathan Wille | MSC | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
41 | GER 1061 | Sarah Siepmann | MSC | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
42 | GER 13337 | Paul Wenzel | MSC | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
43 | GER 1065 | Mager Jonas | MSC MÜHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
44 | GER 13663 | Max Koerner | MYC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
45 | GER 13603 | Felix Neszvecsko | MYC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
46 | GER 13668 | Mats Schönebeck | NRV | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
47 | GER 1111 | Mohr Roko | PWV | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
48 | GER 1112 | Mohr Mic | PWV | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
49 | GER 1114 | Mohr Bo | PWV | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
50 | GER 13500 | Carl Krause | RSC92 | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
51 | GER 13171 | Lanzinger Jakob | SCBC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
52 | GER 1001 | Lanzinger Hannah | SCBC | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
53 | GER 13223 | Lisa Renkes | SCGN (GER) | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
54 | GER 1014 | Emil Sperling | SCHWERINER YACHTCLUB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
55 | GER 13660 | Sonja Tillwicks | SEGELKLUB BAYER UERDINGEN | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
56 | GER 13251 | Moritz Dorau | SEGELVEREIN SCHLUCHSEE | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
57 | GER 1053 | Jannis Liebig | SEGLERVEREINIGUNG 1903 BERLIN E. V. | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
58 | GER 13570 | Colin Liebig | SEGLERVEREINIGUNG 1903 BERLIN E. V. | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
59 | GER 1026 | Lukas Nachtigall | SGS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
60 | GER 1023 | Schwachhofer Katharina | SKL | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
61 | GER 1077 | Johann Emmer | SPORTVEREIN KLOSTER LEHNIN | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
62 | GER 13644 | Max Rabe | SSV ROSTOCK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
63 | GER 12589 | Madita Marga | SSV VON 1894 | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
64 | GER 13487 | Jakob Porthun | SSV VON 1894 | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
65 | GER 13252 | Jacobs Malte | SSV VON 1894 E.V. | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
66 | GER 12882 | Fridjoff Hempel | SSV VON 1894 E.V. | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
67 | GER 13613 | Fabio Seutz | SV 03 | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
68 | GER 12657 | Sophia Meyer | SV 03 | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
69 | GER 13594 | Laura Tornow | SV03 E.V. BERLIN | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
70 | GER 13308 | Finja Keim | SVS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
71 | GER 13179 | Hoelzle Johanna | VSAW | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
72 | GER 1091 | Mewes Wieduwild | VSAW | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
73 | GER 1027 | Kara Heintschel Von Heinegg | VSAW | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
74 | GER 13575 | Lily Von Roëll | VSAW | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
75 | GER 12986 | Fiene Arp | WARNEMÜNDER SEGEL-CLUB | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
76 | GER 13619 | Franziska Nussbaumer | YACHTCLUB LANGENARGEN | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
77 | GER 13531 | Halle Marie | YC BAYER LEVERKUSEN | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
78 | IRL 1545 | Trevor Bolger | ROYAL SAINT GEORGE YC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
79 | IRL 1507 | Archie Daly | ROYAL ST GEORGE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
80 | IRL 1517 | Oscar Lubliner | ROYAL ST GEORGE | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
81 | IRL 1495 | Kai Ando | ROYAL ST GEORGE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
82 | IRL 1542 | Alana Coakley | ROYAL ST GEORGE | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
83 | IRL 1514 | Ben Hogan | ROYAL ST GEORGE | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
84 | IRL 1515 | Iseult Hogan | ROYAL ST GEORGE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
85 | IRL 1526 | Emily Riordan | ROYAL ST GEORGE | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
86 | LTU 314 | Rukas Strelciunas | BANGPUTYS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
87 | LTU 95 | Ernestas Juskevicius | BANGPUTYS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
88 | LTU 393 | Laurynas Vilkas | BANGPUTYS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
89 | LTU 435 | Vejas Strelciunas | BANGPUTYS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
90 | LTU 2800 | Arunas Daracius | BANGPUTYS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
91 | LTU 1091 | Jocas Justinas | BANGPUTYS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
92 | LTU 445 | Vykintas Mizgiris | NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
93 | LTU 110 | Patrikas Tamasauskas | ZIEMYS | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
94 | LTU 2000 | Nojus Bestauskas | ZIEMYS | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
95 | LTU 333 | Paulius Petrosius | ZIEMYS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
96 | LTU 104 | Nojus Mockus | ZIEMYS | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
97 | LTU 555 | Jonas Macevicius | ZIEMYS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
98 | MEX 1007 | Sebastian Riquelme | NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
99 | MEX 1008 | Alexandro Riquelme | NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
100 | POL 1428 | Stefan Marciniak | AZS POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
101 | POL 1623 | Marcin Popłonyk | AZS POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
102 | POL 1574 | Dawid Goetz | AZS POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
103 | POL 1556 | Maciej Popłonyk | AZS Poznań | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
104 | POL 1576 | Antoni Sopata | AZS Poznań | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
105 | POL 1427 | Marysia Prus-Głowacka | AZS Poznań | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
106 | POL 1497 | Antoni Borkowski | AZS POZNAN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
107 | POL 109 | Jocas Justiwas | BANGPUTYS | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
108 | POL 1391 | Julia Jędrasik | BAZA MRĄGOWO | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
109 | POL 1296 | Mikołaj Merkler | BAZA MRĄGOWO | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
110 | POL 1747 | Juliusz Hebel | BAZA MRĄGOWO | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
111 | POL 1936 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | BAZA Mrągowo | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
112 | POL 101 | Patryk Kosmalski | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
113 | POL 1373 | Kacper Żywiczka | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
114 | POL 1302 | Jan Krawczyk | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
115 | POL 1891 | Mateusz Grzempa | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
116 | POL 1949 | Laura Szulc | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
117 | POL 1260 | Wojciech Kikmunter | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
118 | POL 1758 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
119 | POL 1778 | Mikołaj Bazyli | JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
120 | POL 1974 | Lilly May Niezabitowska | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
121 | POL 1971 | Aleksandra Bobula | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
122 | POL 1973 | Aleksandra Mac | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
123 | POL 1912 | Kamil Lenczowski | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
124 | POL 1674 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | JKW POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
125 | POL 1459 | Oliwier Urbański | JKW POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
126 | POL 1089 | Maksymilian Kalupa | JKW POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
127 | POL 1903 | Tomasz Bendlewski | JKW POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
128 | POL 1760 | Krzysztof Olejnik | JKW POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
129 | POL 1709 | Franciszek Niwicki | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
130 | POL 1915 | Filip Fajfer | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
131 | POL 1914 | Leon Gniadek | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
132 | POL 1911 | Kacper Bąk | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
133 | POL 118 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
134 | POL 1644 | Stanisław Janowicz | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
135 | POL 1817 | Stanisław Konarzewski | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
136 | POL 910 | Maria Konarzewska | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
137 | POL 1658 | Tomasz Lewandowski | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
138 | POL 1754 | Michał Szklarz | KS DOBRA MARINA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
139 | POL 53 | Bartosz Baczmaga | KS DOBRA MARINA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
140 | POL 9221 | Jan Borowiak | KS DOBRA MARINA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
141 | POL 2000 | Ignacy Oźminkowski | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
142 | POL 1780 | Antoni Sapijaszko | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
143 | POL 909 | Kacper Walęga | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
144 | POL 1944 | Gabriela Czapska | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
145 | POL 1721 | Antoni Siwek | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
146 | POL 1852 | Mateusz Szweda | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
147 | POL 2020 | Emilia Roszkowska | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
148 | POL 2030 | Jan Turczynowicz | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
149 | POL 1245 | Adam Turczynowicz | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
150 | POL 2100 | Bianka Śledzińska | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
151 | POL 411 | Dominika Fajdasz | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
152 | POL 963 | Gustaw Ostojewski | KS ZATOKA PUCK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
153 | POL 1661 | Jan Gierzyński | KS ZATOKA PUCK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
154 | POL 1670 | Patryk Kukowski | KS ZATOKA PUCK | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
155 | POL 2906 | Maciej Karsznia | KS ZATOKA PUCK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
156 | POL 1977 | Gabriel Małecki | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
157 | POL 1507 | Urszula Sachaj | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
158 | POL 18 | Magdalena Luśnia | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
159 | POL 1209 | Wanda Szylińska | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
160 | POL 1513 | Miłosz Samek | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
161 | POL 1500 | Bartosz Luśnia | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
162 | POL 922 | Mateusz Hrymajło | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
163 | POL 1506 | Jeremi Dąbrowski | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
164 | POL 5119 | Kajetan Kaska | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
165 | POL 91 | Tomasz Obecny | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
166 | POL 209 | Szymon Ząbek | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
167 | POL 1501 | Jagoda Perejczuk | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
168 | POL 1504 | Zuzanna Gądzikiewicz | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
169 | POL 1514 | Szymon Franecki | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
170 | POL 90 | Marcel Montrymowicz | KST ELEKTRYK GRUDZIĄDZ | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
171 | POL 2010 | Tytus Czajkowski | KST ELEKTRYK GRUDZIĄDZ | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
172 | POL 1585 | Agnieszka Pawłowska | LKS CHARZYKOWY | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
173 | POL 1930 | Barbara Mindak | LKS Charzykowy | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
174 | POL 1460 | Rafał Szubert | ŻMKS POZNAŃ | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
175 | POL 1739 | Jakub Modzelewski | ŻMKS Poznań | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
176 | POL 1871 | Kacper Korcz | ŻMKS Poznań | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
177 | POL 1608 | Jakub Kamiński | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
178 | POL 1708 | Amelia Dziąba | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
179 | POL 1167 | Konrad Dziąba | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
180 | POL 1981 | Joanna Fabisiak | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
181 | POL 966 | Patryk Chełkowski | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
182 | POL 6 | Amelia Potejko | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
183 | POL 66 | Jakub Kluk | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
184 | POL 2442 | Igor Kuczys | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
185 | POL 2051 | Iwo Filipowicz | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
186 | POL 1802 | Zuzia Rodzeń | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
187 | POL 170 | Jakub Wiedeheft | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
188 | POL 1993 | Paweł Trella | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
189 | POL 1584 | Piotr Flieger | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
190 | POL 1703 | Janina Dmochowska | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
191 | POL 1878 | Mateusz Narloch | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
192 | POL 1806 | Zuzanna Dominikowska | MKŻ OPTI | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
193 | POL 1807 | Weronika Jaroszek | MKŻ OPTI | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
194 | POL 1805 | Michał Jaroszek | MKŻ OPTI | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
195 | POL 1804 | Hanna Burdziej | MKŻ OPTI | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
196 | POL 1262 | Jakub Marciniak | MKŻ OPTI | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
197 | POL 807 | Wiktoria Hałabaty | MKŻ OPTI | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
198 | POL 1535 | Wiktoria Warzych | MKŻ OPTI | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
199 | POL 1404 | Zofia Wędzińska | MKŻR MARINA HOTEL | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
200 | POL 1991 | Klara Sobczak | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
201 | POL 1 | Bogusz Tłok | MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
202 | POL 1655 | Bartosz Andrzejak | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
203 | POL 1943 | Rafał Pogorzelski | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
204 | POL 1041 | Aleksander Hlebowicz | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
205 | POL 1863 | Adam Sokołowski | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
206 | POL 1528 | Alicja Łowicka | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
207 | POL 1941 | Igor Barcikowski | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
208 | POL 1488 | Natalia Burczyńska | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
209 | POL 1942 | Michał Mazurowski | NAUTICUS YACHT KLUB OLSZTYN | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
210 | POL 1979 | Liliana Lemke | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
211 | POL 1603 | Krzysztof Bruski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
212 | POL 1292 | Jakub Pietrzak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
213 | POL 1276 | Jakub Pawlak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
214 | POL 1759 | Jakub Ławicki | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
215 | POL 1626 | Aleksander Ponto | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
216 | POL 1594 | Filip Kapała | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
217 | POL 1444 | Oskar Ponto | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
218 | POL 1653 | Paulina Rakowska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
219 | POL 1660 | Zuzanna Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
220 | POL 2035 | Zuzanna Tarnawska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
221 | POL 1970 | Maja Krawczyńska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
222 | POL 2033 | Julia Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
223 | POL 490 | Nikolas Urba | SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
224 | POL 1490 | Maciej Cękała | SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
225 | POL 1945 | Leon Malcher | SKŻ SŁAWA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
226 | POL 1848 | Bartosz Miziewicz | SKŻ SŁAWA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
227 | POL 1761 | Kacper Jaskuła | SKŻ SŁAWA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
228 | POL 1935 | Jakub Mroczek | SKŻ SŁAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
229 | POL 969 | Alicja Samolińska | SSW MOS IŁAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
230 | POL 1978 | Patryk Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
231 | POL 1923 | Jakub Dąbek | SSW MOS Iława | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
232 | POL 2044 | Wiktor Robaczewski | SSW MOS Iława | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
233 | POL 1763 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS Iława | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
234 | POL 1614 | Iga Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
235 | POL 1777 | Tomasz Gajda | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
236 | POL 188 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
237 | POL 1881 | Filip Miłoszewski | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
238 | POL 1884 | Dominika Sawicka | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
239 | POL 1664 | Antoni Pasich | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
240 | POL 1868 | Maksymilian Cymerman | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
241 | POL 1907 | Michał Terpiłowski | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
242 | POL 1494 | Szymon Oleksiuk | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
243 | POL 1906 | Gustaw Kwiek | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
244 | POL 1909 | Magdalena Guszcza | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
245 | POL 1910 | Aleksander Kuderski | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
246 | POL 1879 | Ludwik Grzelak | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
247 | POL 1908 | Marcin Pietrzak | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
248 | POL 800 | Karolina Gała | WTW WARSZAWA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
249 | POL 162 | Zosia Burska | YCC | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
250 | POL 1963 | Anna Januszewska | YK STAL GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
251 | POL 1940 | Kacper Worek | YK Stal Gdynia | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
252 | POL 1619 | Szymon Gąsiorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
253 | POL 1904 | Igor Wójcik | YK STAL GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
254 | POL 1801 | Gustaw Miciński | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
255 | POL 1551 | Maciej Iliński | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
256 | POL 1867 | Pola Dzik | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
257 | POL 1672 | Gracjan Grzech | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
258 | POL 1799 | Kamil Manowiecki | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
259 | POL 1870 | Dominik Śliwiński | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
260 | POL 105 | Maciej Panas | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
261 | POL 1818 | Pawel Grochu Gerlachowski | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
262 | POL 1764 | Dominika Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
263 | POL 1753 | Mateusz Gwóźdź | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
264 | POL 1667 | Marcel Bisewski | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
265 | POL 1813 | Marcel Mierzwicki | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
266 | POL 1602 | Stanisław Wierczyński | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
267 | POL 1628 | Franciszek Borys | YKP GDYNIA | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
268 | RUS 221 | Artem Maksimkin | GREEN CAPE | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
269 | RUS 49 | Ivan Zhilkin | PK VODNIK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
270 | RUS 316 | Fedor Sheskin | PK VODNIK | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
271 | RUS 314 | Sofya Ivanova | PK VODNIK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
272 | RUS 318 | Vladislav Kochetov | PK VODNIK | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
273 | RUS 313 | Timofey Volchkov | PK VODNIK | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
274 | RUS 307 | Maria Danilova | PK VODNIK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
275 | SVK 577 | Petr Hála | YC KLADNO | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
276 | SWE 4644 | Johan Bengtsson | BKSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
277 | SWE 4544 | Erik Bengtsson | BKSS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
278 | SWE 4621 | Louise Zetterström | BOSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
279 | SWE 4630 | Emil Wolfgang | HJBK | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
280 | SWE 4677 | Marius Westerlind | KKKK | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
281 | SWE 4617 | Theo Westerlind | KKKK | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
282 | SWE 4411 | Hugo Melin | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
283 | SWE 4402 | Anna Strömbäck | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
284 | SWE 4125 | Alexander Melin | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - EMERALD |
285 | SWE 4452 | Melker Brenton | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
286 | SWE 4656 | Liljegren Hugo | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
287 | SWE 4658 | Hedvig Liljegren | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
288 | SWE 4584 | Albert Norlén | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
289 | SWE 4628 | Erik Norlén | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
290 | SWE 4543 | Oscar Löfgren | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
291 | SWE 4660 | Sofia Levin Håkansson | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
292 | SWE 4575 | Lova Forssén | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
293 | SWE 4633 | Granath Simon | KSSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
294 | SWE 4680 | Christoffer Hallin | LDSS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
295 | SWE 4627 | Ludvig Sundström | LDSS | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |
296 | SWE 4669 | Calle Lindbom | LDSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
297 | SWE 4673 | Martina Carlsson | LESS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
298 | SWE 4622 | Carl Hörfelt | LESS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
299 | SWE 4148 | Karl Larsson Tinnert | RÅÅ JOLLEKLUBB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
300 | SWE 4636 | Filippa Henriksson | RÖSS | OPTIMISTA - SILVER |
301 | SWE 4681 | Lukas Lindström | RÖSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
302 | SWE 4684 | Rasmus Lindström | RÖSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
303 | SWE 4589 | Jonathan Llado Krensler | RÖSS | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
304 | SWE 4678 | Calle Lagerberg | ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLIUB | OPTIMISTA - GOLD |
305 | SWE 4511 | Claes Jarudd | ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB | OPTIMISTA - BRONZE |