Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | Płeć | Data ur. | Wiek (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 10 | Nikola Materny | UKS ZALEW KIELCE | ||||
2 | POL 59 | Marianna Sienkiewicz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | ||||
3 | POL 959 | Urszula Andrian | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | ||||
4 | POL 1029 | Fabian Chodak | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | ||||
5 | POL 1041 | Aleksander Hlebowicz | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | ||||
6 | POL 1165 | Jakub Chodak | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | ||||
7 | POL 1167 | Konrad Dziąba | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | ||||
8 | POL 1276 | Jakub Pawlak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | ||||
9 | POL 1391 | Julia Jędrasik | BAZA MRĄGOWO | ||||
10 | POL 1447 | Paweł Kuszewski | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | ||||
11 | POL 1528 | Michał Mazurowski | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | ||||
12 | POL 1586 | Bartosz Danowski | YK Stal Gdynia | ||||
13 | POL 1608 | Jakub Kamiński | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | ||||
14 | POL 1614 | Iga Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | ||||
15 | POL 1619 | Szymon Gąsiorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | ||||
16 | POL 1700 | Jerzy Sienkiewicz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | ||||
17 | POL 1708 | Amelia Dziąba | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | ||||
18 | POL 1716 | Michał Tokarczyk | KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE | ||||
19 | POL 1763 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS Iława | ||||
20 | POL 1775 | Ivo Zachrias | YK STAL GDYNIA | ||||
21 | POL 1787 | Przemysław Okoński | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | ||||
22 | POL 1817 | Stanisław Konarzewski | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | ||||
23 | POL 1831 | Eliza Milewska | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | ||||
24 | POL 1832 | Gilbert Guszcza | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | ||||
25 | POL 1878 | Mateusz Narloch | MKŻ ARKA Gdynia | ||||
26 | POL 1902 | Jakub Kazukiewicz | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | ||||
27 | POL 1914 | Leon Gniadek | KŻ Horn Kraków | ||||
28 | POL 1921 | Marcel Wolętek | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | ||||
29 | POL 1923 | Jakub Dąbek | SSW MOS Iława | ||||
30 | POL 1936 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | BAZA Mrągowo | ||||
31 | POL 1940 | Kacper Worek | YK Stal Gdynia | ||||
32 | POL 1941 | Igor Barcikowski | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | ||||
33 | POL 1963 | Anna Januszewska | YK Stal Gdynia | ||||
34 | POL 1964 | Olga Hanslik | KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE | ||||
35 | POL 1978 | Patryk Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | ||||
36 | POL 1979 | Liliana Lemke | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | ||||
37 | POL 1981 | Joanna Fabisiak | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | ||||
38 | POL 2000 | Ignacy Oźminkowski | K S SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | ||||
39 | POL 2010 | Joanna Kaniewska | KS SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA |