Lista startowa - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Ranking
1 POL 2Maksym Kreft
M
2005-04-15
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
2 POL 5Natasza Micewicz
K
2009-12-18
8
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
!
3 POL 6Amelia Potejko
K
2006-01-01
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
ok
4 POL 9Borys Kotlewski
M
2006-02-08
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
5 POL 11Kamil Stemplewski
M
2005-10-04
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
ok
6 POL 18Borys Podumis
M
2007-06-04
10
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
7 POL 66Jakub Kluk
M
2006-05-17
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
ok
8 POL 111Lena Cituk
K
2007-06-16
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
ok
9 POL 118Ewa Lewandowska
K
2006-03-29
11
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
10 POL 130Konrad Kunc
M
2006-12-17
11
PORT MECHELINKI
!
11 POL 147Agata Koropecka
K
2009-06-21
8
YK Stal Gdynia
!
12 POL 175Igor Kawałko
M
2007-06-28
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
13 POL 203Małgorzata Figel
K
2006-02-09
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
14 POL 244Jan Macugowski
M
2005-01-16
12
KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW
ok
15 POL 257Joanna Dyja
K
2005-04-18
12
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
16 POL 308Mikołaj Grudzień
M
2006-08-11
11
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
ok
17 POL 345Hanna Michałeczko
K
2005-07-01
12
JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
ok
18 POL 349Filip Bil
M
2009-07-05
8
YK Stal Gdynia
ok
19 POL 423Jakub Kostrzewski
M
2005-12-08
12
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
20 POL 479Maciej Żmijewski
M
2005-06-09
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
21 POL 486Mateusz Gawliński
M
2007-07-23
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
!
22 POL 585Michał Trafalski
M
2007-11-22
10
YK Stal Gdynia
ok
23 POL 704Maria Suchocka
K
2006-01-11
11
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
24 POL 791Malina Pietrzak
K
2007-10-14
10
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
25 POL 800Karolina Gała
K
2005-02-11
12
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
26 POL 878Maja Kwiek
K
2007-07-06
10
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
27 POL 879Igor Grzelak
M
2007-07-28
10
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
28 POL 910Maria Konarzewska
K
2005-09-16
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
29 POL 927Hugo Marciniak
K
2004-05-17
13
JKW POZNAŃ
ok
30 POL 966Patryk Chełkowski
M
2006-03-25
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
ok
31 POL 978Artur Zakrzewski
M
2004-11-13
13
JKW POZNAŃ
ok
32 POL 984Ziemowit Chursan
M
2002-04-16
15
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
ok
33 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
M
2006-01-07
11
LKS Charzykowy
ok
34 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
M
2007-03-01
10
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
ok
35 POL 1155Jakub Piesiewicz
M
2005-05-23
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
36 POL 1159Zuzanna Ołowiak
K
2005-01-06
12
YKP Gdynia
ok
37 POL 1185Aleksander Daniszewski
M
2006-02-14
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
38 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas
M
2006-07-13
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
39 POL 1262Jakub Marciniak
M
1970-01-01
1812
MKŻ OPTI KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
ok
40 POL 1265Milena Siczek
K
2005-10-13
12
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
!
41 POL 1288Piotr Muchlado
M
2016-01-01
1
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
42 POL 1290Ida Kocięda
K
2010-07-08
7
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
43 POL 1292Jakub Pietrzak
M
2005-07-07
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
44 POL 1296Antoni Kuźmiński
M
2006-02-13
11
BAZA MRĄGOWO
ok
45 POL 1297Mateusz Buło
M
2004-12-26
13
BAZA MRĄGOWO
ok
46 POL 1300Natasza Tarnawska
K
2008-12-17
9
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
!
47 POL 1312Michalina Maciejak
K
2008-04-02
9
UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW
ok
48 POL 1328Gracjan Karczmarczyk
M
2005-02-17
12
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
49 POL 1345Alexander Wentzel
M
2002-11-04
15
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
50 POL 1349Nikola Krzosek
K
2003-02-03
14
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
51 POL 1352Ernest Rojek
M
2003-09-25
14
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
52 POL 1364Jan Fuk
M
2006-11-20
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
ok
53 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski
M
2007-08-24
10
YK Stal Gdynia
ok
54 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
M
2008-04-15
9
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
55 POL 1443Hubert Łobaczewski
M
2005-02-25
12
YKP Gdynia
ok
56 POL 1445Maksymilian Malec
M
2008-03-27
9
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
57 POL 1446Konrad Wlazłowski
M
2005-07-15
12
YKP Gdynia
ok
58 POL 1450Piotr Kosowski
M
2008-07-16
9
UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW
ok
59 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
K
2006-06-08
11
YKP GDYNIA
ok
60 POL 1480Hubert Bałdyga
M
2005-11-03
12
BAZA MRĄGOWO
ok
61 POL 1494Szymon Oleksiuk
M
2004-06-21
13
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
62 POL 1498Kacper Kryszewski
M
2007-05-12
10
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
ok
63 POL 1515Karol Stachowski
M
2009-05-04
8
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
ok
64 POL 1516Aleksandra Kuczyńska
K
2003-06-26
14
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
ok
65 POL 1525Hanna Wiszniowska
K
2005-10-21
12
JKW POZNAŃ
ok
66 POL 1541Jakub Porębski
M
2009-01-27
8
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
67 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas
M
2006-07-13
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
68 POL 1550Antoni Szyca
M
2005-08-11
12
LKS Charzykowy
ok
69 POL 1559Jan Suchocki
M
2007-01-01
10
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
70 POL 1561Krzysztof Ołowiak
M
2008-06-27
9
YKP GDYNIA
ok
71 POL 1563Jakub Jabłoński
M
2006-04-06
11
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
72 POL 1578Marta Richert
K
2006-11-08
11
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
73 POL 1578Alicja Wróblewska
K
2007-06-06
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
74 POL 1595Julia Bolda
K
2005-12-09
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
75 POL 1600Radosław Parzych
M
2005-09-05
12
BAZA MRĄGOWO
!
76 POL 1602Stanisław Wierczyński
M
2004-07-09
13
YKP GDYNIA
ok
77 POL 1603Krzysztof Bruski
M
2005-12-01
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
78 POL 1611Antoni Nazimek
M
2005-09-01
12
JKW POZNAŃ
ok
79 POL 1612Filip Noszczyński
M
2005-05-01
12
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
80 POL 1628Franciszek Borys
M
2003-06-03
14
YKP GDYNIA
ok
81 POL 1637Aleksandra Zastawna
K
2006-05-31
11
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
82 POL 1638Jan Witkowiak
M
2005-05-04
12
JKW POZNAŃ
ok
83 POL 1638Stanisław Radojewski
M
2004-08-11
13
JKW Poznan
ok
84 POL 1644Stanisław Janowicz
M
2003-12-19
14
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
85 POL 1645Michał Biedalak
M
2005-11-03
12
JKW POZNAŃ
ok
86 POL 1650Filip Kawałko
M
2005-02-10
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
87 POL 1666Magdalena Śnieżek
K
2003-03-22
14
JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
ok
88 POL 1670Patryk Kukowski
M
2004-12-20
13
KS ZATOKA PUCK
ok
89 POL 1701Max Berliński
M
2006-05-16
11
YKP GDYNIA
ok
90 POL 1702Julia Wróblewska
K
2006-01-25
11
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
91 POL 1702Eryk Rózga
M
2006-08-18
11
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
92 POL 1703Janina Dmochowska
K
2006-10-21
11
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
93 POL 1704Franciszek Wołyniec
M
2006-10-03
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
94 POL 1749Lidia Łukasik
K
2007-03-14
10
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
ok
95 POL 1753Mateusz Gwóźdź
M
2005-05-07
12
YKP GDYNIA
ok
96 POL 1757Rafał Górski
M
2005-04-05
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
97 POL 1758Jeremi Szczukowski
M
2006-02-15
11
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
ok
98 POL 1764Dominika Ołowiak
K
2004-08-02
13
YKP GDYNIA
ok
99 POL 1767Aleksander Kosowski
M
2006-07-24
11
UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW
ok
100 POL 1776Michał Maziarka
M
2005-07-27
12
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
101 POL 1778Mikołaj Bazyli
M
2005-03-10
12
JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN
ok
102 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
K
2005-02-05
12
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
103 POL 1799Iwo Reński
M
2005-05-09
12
YKP Gdynia
ok
104 POL 1802Zuzanna Rodzeń
K
2004-12-03
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
105 POL 1803Zofia Czerniawska
K
2004-08-10
13
YK Stal Gdynia
ok
106 POL 1804Hanna Burdziej
K
2004-07-01
13
MKŻ OPTI
ok
107 POL 1805Michał Jaroszek
M
2006-06-15
11
MKŻ OPTI
ok
108 POL 1813Marcel Mierzwicki
M
2003-04-15
14
YKP GDYNIA
ok
109 POL 1816Wiktor Ciołkowski
M
2002-04-08
15
JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
ok
110 POL 1817Ignacy Rojek
M
2005-08-16
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
111 POL 1819Paweł Piankowski
M
2006-03-15
11
YKP Gdynia
ok
112 POL 1826Jakub Kołodziejczyk
M
2005-08-01
12
UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW
ok
113 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
M
2006-04-30
11
JKW Poznań
ok
114 POL 1830Lena Sobiech
K
2003-07-09
14
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
ok
115 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska
K
2007-02-25
10
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
116 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska
K
2006-01-18
11
YKP Gdynia
ok
117 POL 1873Zofia Michałeczko
K
2007-05-23
10
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
ok
118 POL 1874Blanka Bobula
K
2007-04-04
10
JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
ok
119 POL 1876Maja Reszka
K
2007-08-16
10
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
!
120 POL 1877Barbara Malarz
K
2002-08-03
15
JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
ok
121 POL 1879Ludwik Grzelak
M
2003-07-28
14
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
122 POL 1897Franciszek Mikulski
M
2005-01-24
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
123 POL 1904Igor Wójcik
M
2006-08-11
11
YK STAL GDYNIA
ok
124 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek
M
2006-02-14
11
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
125 POL 1907Michał Terpiłowski
M
2004-07-11
13
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
126 POL 1909Magdalena Guszcza
K
2005-07-11
12
WTW WARSZAWA
ok
127 POL 1919Pawel Pepliński
M
2002-04-16
15
PORT MECHELINKI
!
128 POL 1926Miłosz Michalak
M
2005-11-28
12
YKP GDYNIA
ok
129 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
M
2008-04-22
9
YKP Gdynia
ok
130 POL 1939Igor Rudek
M
2006-12-15
11
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
131 POL 1971Aleksandra Bobula
K
2004-02-29
13
JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
ok
132 POL 1974Lilly May Niezabitowska
K
2004-09-21
13
JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
ok
133 POL 1993Paweł Trella
M
2004-03-31
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
134 POL 1998Aleksandra Szulska
K
2005-04-09
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
135 POL 2002Robert Berliński
M
2004-05-10
13
YKP GDYNIA
ok
136 POL 2003Hubert Bruggemann
M
2007-03-20
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
137 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
K
2007-01-13
10
SSW MOS Iława
ok
138 POL 2010Tytus Czajkowski
M
2004-12-20
13
ELEKTRYK GRUDZIĄDZ
ok
139 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda
M
2007-02-06
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
140 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
K
2006-05-02
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
141 POL 2036Natalia Krawczyńska
K
2006-09-16
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
142 POL 2037Hania Węsierska
K
2007-01-28
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
143 POL 2038Kornelia Kicka
K
2005-01-01
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
!
144 POL 2040Zofia Kucharska
K
2006-06-11
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
145 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
M
2006-09-16
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
146 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
K
2007-10-06
10
YK Stal Gdynia
ok
147 POL 2119Aleksander Bury
M
2005-01-19
12
YC BERGLINE WROCŁAW
ok
148 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
K
2005-09-14
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
149 POL 2918Piotr Rodzewicz
M
2006-05-01
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
ok
150 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
K
2009-08-25
8
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
!
151 POL 4701Maciej Maćkowiak
M
2007-04-02
10
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
ok
152 POL 4704Iwo Dudek
M
2009-02-01
8
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
ok
153 POL 4705Filip Różycki
M
2009-05-15
8
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
ok
154 POL 4707Franciszek Zając
M
2008-09-08
9
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
ok
155 POL 14821Michał Jankowski
M
2005-03-11
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
ok
156 RUS 3339Ivan Mikhalev
M
2007-03-09
10
UKS PIONERSKIY
--