Lista startowa - OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Ranking
1 POL 170Jakub Wiedeheft
M
2003-05-04
14
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
2 POL 188Weronika Jaroszek
K
2002-07-13
15
MKŻ OPTI
ok
3 POL 362Paweł Kajeta
M
2002-06-30
15
UKŻ LAMELKA KARTUZY
ok
4 POL 1276Jakub Pawlak
M
2004-09-03
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
5 POL 1296Mikołaj Merkler
M
2004-03-13
13
BAZA MRĄGOWO
ok
6 POL 1391Julia Jędrasik
K
2004-07-07
13
BAZA MRĄGOWO
ok
7 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
M
2004-06-28
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
8 POL 1551Maciej Iliński
M
2004-08-07
13
YKP GDYNIA
ok
9 POL 1560Piotr Błoński
M
2002-12-01
15
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
ok
10 POL 1586Bartosz Danowski
M
2001-09-15
16
YK STAL GDYNIA
ok
11 POL 1594Filip Kapała
M
2004-04-13
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
12 POL 1601Jakub Mazurek
M
2001-04-21
16
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
ok
13 POL 1619Szymon Gąsiorowski
M
2005-05-22
12
YK Stal Gdynia
ok
14 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
M
2004-06-28
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
ok
15 POL 1653Paulina Rakowska
K
2002-07-18
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
16 POL 1660Zuzanna Figel
K
2003-08-22
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
17 POL 1661Jan Gierzyński
M
2004-12-09
13
KS ZATOKA PUCK
ok
18 POL 1672Gracjan Grzech
M
2003-12-20
14
YKP GDYNIA
ok
19 POL 1747Juliusz Hebel
M
2003-12-02
14
BAZA MRĄGOWO
ok
20 POL 1759Jakub Ławicki
M
2002-07-26
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
21 POL 1799Kamil Manowiecki
M
2002-02-04
15
YKP GDYNIA
ok
22 POL 1806Zuzanna Dominikowska
K
2003-07-27
14
MKŻ OPTI
ok
23 POL 1818Pawel Grochu Gerlachowski
M
2004-11-13
13
YKP GDYNIA
ok
24 POL 1867Pola Dzik
K
2004-05-01
13
YKP GDYNIA
ok
25 POL 1878Mateusz Narloch
M
2005-07-03
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
26 POL 1930Barbara Mindak
K
2002-12-20
15
LKS Charzykowy
ok
27 POL 1936Mateusz Gigielewicz
M
2005-10-20
12
BAZA Mrągowo
ok
28 POL 1940Kacper Worek
M
2004-12-22
13
YK Stal Gdynia
ok
29 POL 1949Laura Szulc
K
2004-06-30
13
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
ok
30 POL 1970Maja Krawczyńska
K
2003-08-10
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
31 POL 1973Aleksandra Mac
K
2004-01-07
13
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
ok
32 POL 1979Liliana Lemke
K
2004-11-07
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
33 POL 2032Alan Kocięda
M
2004-04-20
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
34 POL 2033Julia Schmidt
K
2003-01-20
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
35 POL 2035Zuzanna Tarnawska
K
2002-04-23
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
ok
36 POL 2051Iwo Filipowicz
M
2003-01-10
14
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
37 POL 2082Piotr Flieger
M
2005-07-05
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
ok
38 POL 2442Igor Kuczys
M
2003-10-30
14
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
ok
39 RUS 3338Katerina Shalnewa
K
2002-01-01
15
UKS PIONERSKIY
--